ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 7433543
nr 743 3543
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
4 pcs, Svenolov Ehrén (b. 1927), Stockholm, subject size: 46x73,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 4 st, Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Stockholmsmotiv, motivets mått: 46x73
2000
SEK 3800
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:18:28
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
3.500 kr
2.000 kr
3.000 kr
3.700 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén